Save 13%Garden Hooks & Plant Hangers
108-Inch Garden Shepherd's Hook, 5-Prong Base
Available
View productKINGFURT / OUTDOOR & EVERYDAY
From the first spring trim to the first winter snow. Find practical tools and essentials for the space you call home.
Find your next tool Help me choose →
START WITH THE TASK
THE FULL LINEUP
Real tasks. Practical choices.
Save 13%Garden Hooks & Plant Hangers
Available
View product
Save 53%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 15%Cordless Leaf Blowers
Available
View product
Save 12%Cordless Leaf Blowers
Available
View product
Save 23%
Save 17%
Save 6%
Save 36%
Save 34%
Save 11%Garden Hooks & Plant Hangers
Available
View product
Save 35%String Trimmer Support Wheels
Available
View product
Save 13%Garden Privacy Screens
Available
View product
Save 19%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 26%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 13%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 21%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 38%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 13%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 25%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 29%
Save 11%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 21%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 10%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 25%Cordless Hedge Trimmers
Available
View product
Save 27%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 15%
Save 8%Cordless Leaf Blowers
Available
View product
Save 17%Cordless Leaf Blowers
Available
View product
Save 12%Cordless Leaf Blowers
Available
View product
Save 15%Cordless Leaf Blowers
Available
View product
Save 39%Cordless Leaf Blowers
Available
View product
Save 17%Cordless Chainsaws
Available
View product
Save 15%Cordless Chainsaws
Available
View product
Save 18%Cordless Chainsaws
Available
View product
Save 42%Cordless Chainsaws
Available
View product
Save 37%Cordless Pole Saws
Available
View product
Save 18%Cordless Pressure Washers
Available
View product
Save 38%Cordless Reciprocating Saws
Available
View product
Save 33%Cordless Snow Shovels
Available
View product
Save 14%Electric Cleaning Brushes
Available
View product
Save 11%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 33%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 14%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 20%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 18%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 42%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 13%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 43%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 26%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 18%
Save 22%
Save 10%
Save 17%Garden Privacy Screens
Available
View product
Save 10%Garden Privacy Screens
Available
View product
Save 13%Snow Brushes & Ice Scrapers
Available
View product
Save 17%
Save 50%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 26%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 22%
Save 16%
Save 22%
Save 8%
Save 11%
Save 20%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 14%
Save 11%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 14%Stand Mixer Attachments
Available
View product
Save 11%Greenhouses & Plant Covers
Available
View product
Save 24%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 18%Bird Deterrent Devices
Available
View product
Save 7%
Save 28%
Save 32%Rodent Repellent Pouches & Balls
Available
View product
Save 22%Rodent Repellent Pouches & Balls
Available
View product
Save 32%
Save 18%Cordless Pressure Washers
Available
View product
Save 32%
Save 23%
Save 16%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 29%Cordless String Trimmers & Brush Cutters
Available
View product
Save 14%Foot Massagers
Available
View product
Save 24%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 28%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 22%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 22%
Save 19%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 20%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 15%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 13%
Save 13%
Save 13%
Save 9%
Save 13%
Save 14%
Save 15%
Save 20%
Save 18%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 16%Solar Mole Deterrent Stakes
Available
View product
Save 21%Solar Mole Deterrent Stakes
Available
View product
Save 16%Solar Mole Deterrent Stakes
Available
View product
Save 28%Solar Mole Deterrent Stakes
Available
View product
Solar Mole Deterrent Stakes
Available
View product
Save 22%Ultrasonic Animal Repellers
Available
View product
Save 22%Solar Red-Light Animal Deterrents
Available
View product
Save 11%
Save 29%
Rodent Repellent Pouches & Balls
Available
View product
Save 18%
Save 27%String Trimmer Blades
Available
View product
Save 24%Vehicle Rodent Repellers
Available
View product
Save 24%Vehicle Rodent Repellers
Available
View product
Save 13%Vehicle Rodent Repellers
Available
View product
Save 28%Try a different search or remove a filter.
BEFORE YOU PICK
Edging the lawn, pruning branches or clearing the patio? Shop by task first, then compare the models that suit your space.
Browse the categories →Check the product page for batteries, chargers, blade types and included accessories. Kits and tool-only options can differ.
Check compatibility →Select up to three products to compare price, category and availability side by side. Open a product page for full specifications.
Explore the lineup ↑No universal battery compatibility is assumed. Match the battery interface, voltage and model requirements on the product page before buying a battery or tool.
Review our shipping policy and return policy before ordering. Contact our team if you have a question about a specific item.
Start with the animal or insect and the intended location. Compare power source, placement instructions and product limitations. Results depend on the setting and correct use.